5K Run OVERALL WINNERS Female overall Faith Moerdyk 20:41 Male overall Austin Smith 16:37 Masters winners Female Bonnie Brown 21:56 Male Tom Trout 16:58
5K Walk Female overall Alison Cook 32:02 Male overall Phil Sedlar 36:18 Age group winners: 5K Run
5K Run - FEMALE
7 & Under 1. Lydia Deleeuw 40:20
8 – 9 1. Isabella Lefere 31:22
10 – 11 1. Mikayla Radek 25:39 2. Haley Johanneson 32:12 3. Maggie Domres 39:47
12 – 13 1. Sophia Trout 24:26 2. Amelia Haag 27:50 3. Carly Kerkstra 345:30
14 – 16 1. Faith Moerdyk 20:41 2. Savannah Hayden 24:25 3. Naomi Billings 24:51
17 – 19 1. Katie Lutton 22:44 2. Katie Thompson 28:39 3. Elizabeth Bergren 32:44
20 – 24 1. Carmen Hayes 21:37 2. Heather Hansen 22:24 3. Paige Rutowski 33:34
25 – 29 1. Kelli Swiatlowski 22:26 2. Lauren Yoder 25:06 3. Lindsey Swiderski 31:42
30 – 34 1. Sara Zeller 23:37 2. Chelle Hrachovina 23:57 3. Diana Beck 25:47
35 – 39 1. Mindy Miller 23:29 2. Susan Hyde 29:47 3. Kristy Morris 29:51
40 – 44 1. Kristy Pollatz 23:39 2. Stephanie Carey 24:51 3. Kristen Workman 28:27
45 – 49 1. Tina Hughes 23:33 2. Sara Mey 24:24 3. Ann Smith 25:21
50 – 54 1. Bonnie Brown 21:56 2. Linda Ramsay 22:57 3. Jan Hopwood 24:39
55 – 59 1. Julie Raymond 25:22 2. Sue Straley 26:23 3. Eliz Tyson 29:53
60 – 69 1. Lucy Gagstetter 27:12 2. Lorraine Stickel 46:40
|
5K Run - MALE
8 – 9 1. Ben Voil 29:00 2. Zachary Hyde 29:41 3. Jack Carey 31:38
10 – 11 1.Declan McCann 22:23 2. Samuel Hyde 23:23 3. A.J. Skidmore 24:30
12 – 13 1. Jack Skidmore 21:11 2. Hunter Eldridge 27:04 3. Kam Johannesen 27:35
14 – 16 1. Josh Shepler 19:47 2. Collin Kerkstra 20:13 3. Stephen Armstrong 20:40
17 – 19 1. Travis Clous 17:22 2. John Schoedel 19:21 3. Blake Mulligan 19:39
20 – 24 1. Tyler Yoder 19:43 2. Keegan Janoviak 24:17 3. Daniel Postma 24:17
25 – 29 1. Austin Smith 16:37 2. Rob Appel 19:36 3. Tom Bovathong 19:42
30 – 34 1. Nathan Pavlik 17:07 2. Bob Groenke 19:01 3. Owen Beck 22:33
35 – 39 1. Noah Joseph 20:48 2. Joshua Hyde 21:48 3. Martin Carey 24:26
40 – 44 1. Tom Trout 16:59 2. Rob Hayden 18:44 3. Eric Thuemmel 20:00
45 – 49 1. Dave Richmond 18:51 2. Dennis Hughes 19:07 3. Lee Romero 19:45
50 – 54 1. Jerry Brown 18:14 2. Jim Keillor 19:09 3. Dirk Wipperman 22:05
55 – 59 1. Paul Erhard 21:12 2. Brian Allen 21:32 3. Jeff Eckert 22:10
60 – 69 1. Dale Moody 18:50 2. Rick Nielsen 22:08 3. Rick Taylor 23:39
70 + 1. Whitey Carpenter 28:39 2. Stacey Daniels 34:43
|
5K Walk FEMALE
10 – 11 1. Mackenzie Osborn 48:57
12 – 13 1. Josie Morris 49:00
14 – 16 1. Caroline Haas 47:22
17 – 19 1. Rebecca Haas 46:39
25 – 29 1. Elizabeth Minton 33:42 2. Samantha Williams 39:46
30 – 34 1. Katie Pavlik 48:22 2. Cindy Vasquez 50:06
35 – 39 1. Lisa Komar 44:16
40 – 44 1. Alison Cook 32:02 2. Danielle Hollingsworth 40:57 3. Sarah Armstrong 48:44
45 – 49 1. Angie LaRose 41:56 2. Mary Haas 51:21
50 – 54 1. Brenda Voutryas 41:56 2. Karen Brown 44:04 3. Sanna Johnson 48:40
55 – 59 1. Nancy Swanson 40:04 2. Laura Groenke 40:04 3. Jean Capper 49:01
60 – 69 1. Pam Jacobs 48:22 2. Kathy VanDerHulat 49:04
5K Walk MALE
50 – 54 1. Don Brown 44:04
55 – 59 1. Steve Rathford 56:36
60 – 69 1. Phil Sedlar 36:18 2. Jack Stickel 56:29
70 + 1. John Noonan 39:00 2. Ray Eldridge 45:18
Onekama
Days Race 2013
Onekama
Days Race 2012
|